Nauticks N62 yacht charter - Athens - motor catamaran rental

Luxury yacht Evita for hire - yacht charter in the Saronic Gulf
Search another boat

Pictures

Nauticks N62
Nauticks N62 - picture 2
1 / 2
▶
Nauticks N62 - picture 1
Nauticks N62 - picture 2

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Nauticks N62

Boat ID:
c35969
Boat name:
Evita
Model:
Nauticks N62
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor catamaran
Manufacturer:
Nauticks
Year built:
2025
Cabins / berths:
5 / 10
 

Technical data

Length:
18.80 m (62 feet)
Beam / draught:
10 / 4.20 m
No. of toilets:
5
 
Engine:
Yanmar
Fuel tank:
4,000 ltr
Fresh water tank:
1,200 ltr
close selection
Charter information+

motor catamaran Nauticks N62 - luxury yacht for rent - prices

Charter options: week charter

Boat/week:
43,904-61,465.60 €
Skipper:
crewed
Deposit:
no deposit
Check in day:
Saturday
Charter area
Charter country:
Charter area:
Port:

Seasons prices Nauticks N62 - Athens - powerboat / motor catamaran

prices in € for boat/week
31/12/2025
to
01/06/2026
43,904
01/06/2026
to
01/07/2026
50,176
01/07/2026
to
01/09/2026
61,465.60
01/09/2026
to
01/10/2026
50,176
01/10/2026
to
31/12/2026
43,904

Extras
APA
incl. in charter price

close selection

Advertising / service

Pantaenius Versicherung

What do you do if you get sick shortly before your charter holiday? Or if you as skipper have grounding? Have you considered a charter insurance?

» Require an insurance offer

Equipment+

Equipment powerboat - rent Nauticks N62 - boat rental

Technics
air conditioning, generator (ONAN 220V/50Hz 22.5kw)

Deck equipment
dinghy

Interior supply
barbecue, icemaker, jacuzzi, refrigerator

Consumer and office electronics
television (Widescreen LED TV 65")

Other information
2x SUP, Audio system in Saloon, Hydraulic Gangway, Hydraulic swimming platform, Kayak, Outboard engine, Seabob, Snorkeling and fishing equipment, Towable tubes, Wakeboard, Wifi, Wine cellar
close selection
Contact-

Nauticks N62 - info without obligation

ISTION LUXURY YACHTS
Contact:
ISTION LUXURY YACHTS
Mr. Ioannis Kourounis
1, Poseidonos Aven
17455 Alimos, Athen
Greece
Phone:
show
Fax:
show
Languages:
Greek, English
 
www.istionluxuryyachts.com
On happycharter.com for 10 years

Fields * are required.

-
 


close selection
Search another boat



Similar boats like Nauticks N62 from ISTION LUXURY YACHTS - charter|rent

Fountaine Pajot Power 67

Powerboat / motor catamaran, crewed, Fountaine Pajot
Length x beam: 19.69 m x 9.84 m, 19.69 x 9.84 m built: 2024, cabins: 4
boat/week: 36,960-53,760 €
Charter area: Mediterranean Sea, Aegean Sea, Cyclades, Saronic Gulf
Charter country: Greece, port: Athens
Send request Company: ISTION LUXURY YACHTS
boat/week: 36,960-53,760 €
luxury yacht, week charter, short week charter
Add to watchlist

Send request

Azimut 66

Powerboat / motor yacht, crewed, Azimut
Length x beam: 20.30 m x 5.10 m, 20.30 x 5.10 m built: 2017, cabins: 3
boat/week: 26,880-31,360 €
Charter area: Mediterranean Sea, Aegean Sea, Cyclades, Saronic Gulf
Charter country: Greece, port: Athens
Send request Company: ISTION LUXURY YACHTS
boat/week: 26,880-31,360 €
luxury yacht, week charter
Add to watchlist

Send request